Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dash Board Camera,Switch Socket,Panel Hole Board,Memory Card,Installation
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4392962
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 26, 2023 02:09
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 970 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AUSHA EXPORTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-01-2024 16:21:35 MSE Disqualified
2 PANNU AUTO TRADERS - 27-12-2023 12:07:39 MII MSE Qualified
3 QUALITY TRADERS - 27-12-2023 12:04:09 MII MSE Qualified
4 veena enterprises - 27-12-2023 11:55:49 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 veena enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dash Board Camera,Switch Socket,Panel Hole Board,Memory Card,Installation 93000.00 L1
2 QUALITY TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dash Board Camera,Switch Socket,Panel Hole Board,Memory Card,Installation 106800.00 L2
3 PANNU AUTO TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dash Board Camera,Switch Socket,Panel Hole Board,Memory Card,Installation 114825.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise