Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Self Drilling Screw,Hydraulically Regulated Door Closers,Lock Stoppers As Per Is 1223,Waste Pipe,W
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/5999532
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 27, 2025 23:24
End Date
Expired 08/03/2025

Expired 544 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AM TRADERS Make : NA Model : PGMAX-19 07-03-2025 16:22:46 Offline upload MII Qualified
2 C.P ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : PGMAX-019 04-03-2025 17:52:26 Offline upload MII Qualified
3 GORAV ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : PGMAX-19 06-03-2025 20:48:05 Offline upload MII Qualified
4 MANGAL SALES Make : NA Model : PGMAX-019 06-03-2025 21:19:45 Offline upload MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise