Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5130023124 Brg Cylindrical Roller Skf Nu 312,5130023094 Brg Cylindrical Roller Skf Nu 309,511411320
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4476383 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ONKAR BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED
280228
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | - | 25-01-2024 13:09:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Kundan Industrial Products & Services | - | 25-01-2024 13:16:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | OKG INDIA BEARING SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-01-2024 17:00:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | ONKAR BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-01-2024 11:40:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SUMIT ASSOCIATES | - | 16-01-2024 14:25:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5114113204 BRG BALL DOUBLE ROW SKF 3320 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 137588.000 |
| 5130023094 BRG CYLINDRICAL ROLLER SKF NU 309 | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 23750.000 |
| 5130023124 BRG CYLINDRICAL ROLLER SKF NU 312 | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 101940.000 |
| 5132323104 BRG CYLINDRICAL ROLLER SKF NU 310 C3 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 16950.000 |
Brg cylindrical roller skf nu 217 ecm c3,brg cylindrical roller skf nu 319 ecm c3,brg ball single r
Read more
Brg roll roller brg nu 308ecj,brg cylindrical roller skf nu 309,brg roll cyld roll brg nu 310,brg r
Read more
Brg,cylindrical,roller,skf nu 316 c3,brg,spherical,roller,skf 22211 cc,brg,ball,4 point contact,skf
Read more
Cylindrical roller bearing skf nu 328
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing skf nu 328
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing skf no. nu-33
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing skf no. nu-330
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylindrical roller brg nu 1048 m/c3
Cylindrical roller brg nu 1048 m/c3 to drg no. am 54243 # 22 rev 04 as per din 623m with
 machined brass cage centered on rolling element.
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing skf no. nu-330 ecma p64,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCylindrical roller bearing similar to skf nu 311 ecjc3 etc...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type