Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal With Ordinary Repair Of Road From Gomti Nagar Station Chauraha To Gwari Chauraha.
|
| Description |
Renewal With Ordinary Repair Of Road From Gomti Nagar Station Chauraha To Gwari Chauraha.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUCZ_809364_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3879/523-C(PDL)LKO.CIR/2023-24 Dt.03.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 5.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF SE LUCKNOW CIRCLE PWD LUCKNOW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRepair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRoad restoration work on gomti nagar area shaheed path to kathauta jheel and station road to gwari chauraha road.
Road restoration work on gomti nagar area shaheed path to kathauta jheel and station road to gwari chauraha road.
Read moreRenewal work with ordinary repair of faizabad road, daliganj bridge to nishatganj chauraha.
Renewal work with ordinary repair of faizabad road, daliganj bridge to nishatganj chauraha.
Read moreRenewal work with ordinary repair at nirala nagar road
Renewal work with ordinary repair at nirala nagar road
Read moreGomti nagar vistar isthit gwari railway crossing fly over ke service road chaudikaran ka karya
Gomti nagar vistar isthit gwari railway crossing fly over ke service road chaudikaran ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type