Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 7 To Shanimandal To Mdr 57 Road Vr 173 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 7 To Shanimandal To Mdr 57 Road Vr 173 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948432_37 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on shanimandal to mdr-57 road vr-173 km. 1/130 tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of major bridge on shanimandal to mdr-57 road vr-173 km. 1/130 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-57 to aakhatwade road vr-172 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to mdr-57 to aakhatwade road vr-172 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-54 songirpada road vr-191 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to mdr-54 songirpada road vr-191 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Improvement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to thanepada shanimandal road vr-133 km. 2/500 to 7/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to nh-753 bb to thanepada shanimandal road vr-133 km. 2/500 to 7/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vadwad mdr-19 to shindgavan kakarde road vr-09 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vadwad mdr-19 to shindgavan kakarde road vr-09 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement sh 4 to kavathal road vr 38 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Improvement sh 4 to kavathal road vr 38 tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-09 to mangrul road vr-17 tal. and dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-09 to mangrul road vr-17 tal. and dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type