Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation, Testing And Commissioning (Sitc) 11k V 630 A Stand Alone Incoming Outgoing (Icog
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4122230 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABD ENTERPRISE | Make : CG Model : 11 KV LBS Title : VCB Panel and breaker with protection: IDMT Relay and one Numerical Relay | 11-11-2023 01:25:53 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HIMNISH LIMITED | Make : CROMPTON Model : Supply Installation, Testing And Commissioning (SI Title : Supply Installation, Testing And Commissioning (SITC) 11kV 630A Stand Alone Incoming Outgoing (ICOG) | 09-11-2023 16:49:12 | KVIC | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S NORTH EAST ENTERPRISES | Make : SCHNEIDER Model : VACCUM CIRCUIT BREAKER Title : VCB Panel and breaker with protection | 08-11-2023 21:37:34 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S POROSH DUTTA ENTERPRISE | Make : SIEMENS Model : VACUUM CIRCUIT BREAKER Title : VCB Panel and breaker with protection | 09-11-2023 21:17:42 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAJU BANIK | Make : CG/L&T Model : NA Title : Supply installation, testing and commissioning (SITC) 11kV 630A stand alone incoming outgoing (ICOG) | 11-11-2023 16:50:45 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) 11kv 630a stand alone incoming outgoing (icog
Read more
11 kv incoming outgoing panel (icog) as per attached description,3.3 kv incoming outgoing panel (ic
Read more
Sitc of 11kv 630a incomer cum outgoing vcb panel board at akashvani lakhimpur- kheri
Sitc of 11kv 630a incomer cum outgoing vcb panel board at akashvani lakhimpur- kheri
Read moreof your Industry type