Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polished Kota Stone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5746129 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreBricks,cement,sand,tile cutter blade,kota stone 22x22 inch pre polished,agg 63 mm,agg 20 mm,tmt bar
Read more
Bricks,cement,sand,tile cutter blade,kota stone 22x22 inch pre polished,agg 63 mm,agg 20 mm,tmt bar
Read more
Laying of kota stone floori...
Laying of kota stone flooring in baba somar puri at mc bawani khera
Read moreof your Industry type