Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Urgent Restoration And Improvement Works To Veenaparamba Machamgada Road In Keezhattur Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Fdr Urgent Restoration And Improvement&Amp#X0d
Works To Veenaparamba Machamgada&Amp#X0d
Road In&Amp#X0d
Keezhattur Grama Panchayath General&Amp#X0d
Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN/3/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 950 |
| EMD | 7399 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINTHALMANNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426934 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 53/23-24-retarring works to veenaparamba machamkada road in ward 19-general civil work
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 53/23-24-retarring works to veenaparamba machamkada road
Re tarring
Read moreFdr-frw2023-24 serial no 60-urgent restoration improvement works to maddrassapadi-angadipparamba road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Fdr-frw2023-24 serial no 60-urgent&#x0d restoration improvement works to&#x0d maddrassapadi-angadipparamba road in&#x0d pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 178/23-24-improvement work to keezhattur subcentre in ward 6-general civil work
Improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 158/24 improvement works at oravamppuram anganavadi-general civil work
Maintanace work
Read moreJal jeevan missionjjm wss to vettathur grama panchayath melattur grama panchayath and keezhattur grama panchayath
Supply erection testing commissioning of 45 hp clear water pumpsets for melattur gp at wtp in vettathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 133/24 thambalakode road retarring -general civil work
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 149/24 pookuth colony road-general civil work
Road cc
Read moreof your Industry type