Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit No:02/Rmc/Zone 08/2025 Raipur Dated 02.04.2025
|
| Description |
&Amp#2358&Amp#2361&Amp#2368&Amp#2342 &Amp#2349&Amp#2327&Amp#2340 &Amp#2360&Amp#2367&Amp#2306&Amp#2361 &Amp#2357&Amp#2366&Amp#2352&Amp#2381&Amp#2337 &Amp#2335&Amp#2366&Amp#2335&Amp#2368&Amp#2348&Amp#2306&Amp#2343 &Amp#2350&Amp#2375&Amp#2306 &Amp#2350&Amp#2361&Amp#2340&Amp#2366&Amp#2352&Amp#2368 &Amp#2360&Amp#2342&Amp#2344 &Amp#2344&Amp#2367&Amp#2352&Amp#2381&Amp#2350&Amp#2366&Amp#2339 &Amp#2350&Amp#2375&Amp#2306 &Amp#2309&Amp#2340&Amp#2367&Amp#2352&Amp#2367&Amp#2325&Amp#2381&Amp#2340 &Amp#2360&Amp#2369&Amp#2357&Amp#2367&Amp#2343&Amp#2366 &Amp#2319&Amp#2357&Amp#2306 &Amp#2309&Amp#2344&Amp#2381&Amp#2351 &Amp#2357&Amp#2367&Amp#2360&Amp#2381&Amp#2340&Amp#2366&Amp#2352 &Amp#2325&Amp#2366&Amp#2352&Amp#2381&Amp#2351
|
| Organisation | Chhattisgarh Infotech Promotion Society | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 166518 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO:02/RMC/ZONE 08/2025 RAIPUR DATED 02.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD) , CHHATTISGAHR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
HTTPS://EPROC.CGSTATE.GOV.IN/CHEPS/SECURITY/SIGNINACTION.DO |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreNit no 03./rmc/zone 08/2025 raipur dated 07.04.2025
&#2346&#2306. &#2332&#2357&#2366&#2361&#2352&#2354&#2366&#2354 &#2344&#2375&#2361&#2352&#2370 &#2357&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2337 &#2325&#2381&#2352&#2306.-02 &#2309&#2306&#2340&#2352&#2381&#2327&#2340 &#2360&#2379&#2344&#2337&#2379&#2327&#2352&#2368 &#2340&#2375&#2342&#2369&#2310 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2337&#2377&#2327 &#2311&#2344&#2347&#2352&#2352&#2381&#2350&#2352&#2368 &#2360&#2375&#2344&#2381&#2335&#2352 &#2346&#2352&#2367&#2360&#2352 &#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2358&#2375&#2359 &#2325&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2351
Read moreNit no:77/rmc/zone 08/2025 raipur dated26.03.2025
&#2361&#2368&#2352&#2366&#2346&#2369&#2352 &#2358&#2366&#2360&#2325&#2368&#2351 &#2346&#2370&#2352&#2381&#2357&#2350&#2366&#2343&#2381&#2351&#2350&#2367&#2325 &#2358&#2366&#2354&#2366&#2350&#2375&#2306 &#2325&#2325&#2381&#2359&#2379&#2306 &#2325&#2368 &#2335&#2366&#2312&#2354&#2381&#2360 &#2348&#2342&#2354&#2344&#2375, &#2348&#2367&#2332&#2354&#2368 &#2357&#2366&#2351&#2352&#2367&#2306&#2327 &#2360&#2369&#2343&#2366&#2352&#2344&#2375, &#2360&#2352&#2361&#2342&#2368 &#2342&#2368&#2357&#2366&#2354 &#2325&#2368&#2314&#2306&#2330&#2366&#2312 &#2348&#2338&#2366&#2344&#2375 &#2340&#2341&#2366 &#2358&#2375&#2337 &#2344&#2367&#2352&#2381&#2350&#2366&#2339 &#2325&#2366&#2352&#2381&#2351
Read moreNit no:- 3279/rmc/2025 raipur dated:26/03/ 2025
Request for proposal (rfp) for the operation, maintenance, and utilization of installed unipoles (group a,b, d and k) for advertising purposes
Read moreNit no:- 41/rmc/2025 raipur dated: 04/04/ 2025
Request for proposal (rfp) for the construction, operation, maintenance, and utilization of 144-digital pole kiosk(2&rsquo6&rdquo to 4&rsquo6&rdquo) from kachari chowk to lodhi para chowk and from jaystambh chowk to ravishankar shukla university gate for advertising purposes.
Read moreNit no:- 53/rmc/2025 raipur dated: 04-04-2025
Request for proposal (rfp) for the operation, maintenance, and utilization of installed mini unipoles (group i) for advertising purposes.
Read moreNit no:- 50 /rmc/2025 raipur dated: 04-04-2025
Request for proposal (rfp) for the operation, maintenance, and utilization of installed big unipoles (group ii) for advertising purposes.
Read moreNit no:- 47/rmc/2025 raipur dated: 04-04-2025
Request for proposal (rfp) for the operation, maintenance, and utilization of installed big unipoles (group i) for advertising purposes
Read moreof your Industry type