Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏦 Union Bank Of India Rfp For Alternate Premises In Nandikuru 📅 Union Bank Of India, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Establishment Of Alternate Premises For The Union Bank Of India Nandikuru Branch, Udupi, Karnataka. 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals For The Development And Provision Of A New Branch Premise. Proposals Should Encompass Design, Construction, And Any Associated Costs, Ensuring Compliance With The Bank's Standards And Requirements. Keywords: Union Bank Of India, Rfp, Alternate Premises, Nandikuru, Udupi, Karnataka, Bank Branch, Real Estate Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternate Premises For Union Bank Of India Nandikuru Branch
|
| Description |
Rfp For Alternate Premises For Union Bank Of India Nandikuru Branch District Udupi Karnataka
|
| Organisation | Union Bank of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_UBoI_753241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nandikuru_02692 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NANDIKURU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056553 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreLicense for sweet and confectionery shop in sha, kanpur airport.
License for sweet and confectionery shop in sha, kanpur airport.
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreLicense for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
License for operating money exchange counters (3 nos.) at new integrated terminal building, goa international airport, dabolim
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the hydraulics division office premises and surrounding models areas for the year 2026-27
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at gurumatkal bus stand, saidapur bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at madhwar bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreof your Industry type