Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11.3 Improvements To Mdr 8 To Ghungur Ghungurwadi Kasarwadi Bhairewadi Dhondewadi Road Vr 52 K.M.4.200 To 4.800, K.M.5.500 To 6.100, K.M.7.200 To 8.00 Tal.Shahuwadi Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
11.3 Improvements To Mdr 8 To Ghungur Ghungurwadi Kasarwadi Bhairewadi Dhondewadi Road Vr 52 K.M.4.200 To 4.800, K.M.5.500 To 6.100, K.M.7.200 To 8.00 Tal.Shahuwadi Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_945546_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.11 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10.13 improvements to mdr 8 to ghungur ghungurwadi kasarwadi bhairewadi dhondewadi road vr 52 k.m.8.00 to 11.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.13 improvements to mdr 8 to ghungur ghungurwadi kasarwadi bhairewadi dhondewadi road vr 52 k.m.8.00 to 11.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more6. repairs to sh 191 to nandgaon ghungur pishavi bambavade road sh-397 k.m. 0.00 to 23.100 with one year maintanance tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
6. repairs to sh 191 to nandgaon ghungur pishavi bambavade road sh-397 k.m. 0.00 to 23.100 with one year maintanance tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur
Read more11.5 improvements to sh 191 to nandgaon ghungur khotwadi pishavi bambavade sarud sagaon to district border sh 397 k.m. 4.900 to 7.600 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
11.5 improvements to sh 191 to nandgaon ghungur khotwadi pishavi bambavade sarud sagaon to district border sh 397 k.m. 4.900 to 7.600 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more11.1 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul road mdr 120 k.m. 5.000 to 7.200 tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur.(sect. ranavarewadi to karanjoshi)
11.1 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul road mdr 120 k.m. 5.000 to 7.200 tal.shahuwadi dist. kolhapur.(sect. ranavarewadi to karanjoshi)
Read moreImprovement to road from karanjfen sawardi dhangarwada road i.e. (vr no.127, tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur k.m. 0/00 to 1/000, tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Improvement to road from karanjfen sawardi dhangarwada road i.e. (vr no.127, tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur k.m. 0/00 to 1/000, tal.shahuwadi, dist.kolhapur
Read more10.8 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi molawade savarde khurd save bajagewadi shittur turf malkapur sonwade supatreroad mdr 120 to joining nh 204 k.m.7.200 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.8 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi molawade savarde khurd save bajagewadi shittur turf malkapur sonwade supatreroad mdr 120 to joining nh 204 k.m.7.200 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more19.9 improvement and widening to rakshi dhabdabewadi nikamwadi ghungur road mdr 88 k.m. 16.000 to 18.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
19.9 improvement and widening to rakshi dhabdabewadi nikamwadi ghungur road mdr 88 k.m. 16.000 to 18.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more19.6 improvement and widening to rakshi dhabdabewadi nikamwadi ghungur road mdr 88 k.m. 12.000 to 14.000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
19.6 improvement and widening to rakshi dhabdabewadi nikamwadi ghungur road mdr 88 k.m. 12.000 to 14.000 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.7 improvement and widening to rakshi dhabdabewadi nikamwadi ghungur road mdr 88 k.m. 9.300 to 12.000 tal.panhala, dist.kolhapur.
9.7 improvement and widening to rakshi dhabdabewadi nikamwadi ghungur road mdr 88 k.m. 9.300 to 12.000 tal.panhala, dist.kolhapur.
Read more1.5 improvements to sondoli to charan bridge road odr 2 k.m.19.500 to 20.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
1.5 improvements to sondoli to charan bridge road odr 2 k.m.19.500 to 20.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type