Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Conductor To Street Light Connection And Replacement Of Services With Conductor In Muncipal Council Sundernagar Under Esd Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar.
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Conductor To Street Light Connection And Replacement Of Services With Conductor In Muncipal Council Sundernagar Under Esd Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_87806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-123/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Sr.Executive Engineer Electrical Division HPSE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130461 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing conductor to street light connection and replacement of services with conductor in muncipal council sundernagar under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Tender for providing conductor to street light connection and replacement of services with conductor in muncipal council sundernagar under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath of lt lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreTender for providing replacement of lenghty services with bare conductor from existing substation in electrical section jarol under esd, hpseb,ltd. slapper.
Tender for providing replacement of lenghty services with bare conductor from existing substation in electrical section jarol under esd, hpseb,ltd. slapper.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreTender for lt extensionto left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section mahadev under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Tender for lt extensionto left out houses from various s/stn. in (e) section mahadev under esd hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar .
Read moreEstimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Estimate for providing new go switches/replacement of old defective go switches at various tapping points and transformer of 11 kv line under esd , hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Read moreTender for providing replacement of lenghty services with bare conductor from various exisitng substaions in electrical section pungroo under esd, hpseb,ltd. sundrenagar. (
Tender for providing replacement of lenghty services with bare conductor from various exisitng substaions in electrical section pungroo under esd, hpseb,ltd. sundrenagar. (
Read moreTender for providing replacement of lenghty services with bare conductor from various exisitng substaions in electrical section local-ii under esd, hpseb,ltd. sundrenagar.
Tender for providing replacement of lenghty services with bare conductor from various exisitng substaions in electrical section local-ii under esd, hpseb,ltd. sundrenagar.
Read moreTender for 1) providing replacement of lenghty services with bare conductor from various exisitng substaions in electrical section gagal under esd, hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Tender for 1) providing replacement of lenghty services with bare conductor from various exisitng substaions in electrical section gagal under esd, hpseb,ltd. nerchowk
Read moreof your Industry type