Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alp,Amylase,Cholinesterase,Ckmb,Cpk,Ggt,Got,Gpt,Ldh,Albumin,Bun,Calcium,Creatinine,Direct Bilirubin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forests and Environment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4089699 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
GEMTRACK E-PROCUREMENT PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
204258
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Makvana Niravkumar Dilipbhai
Department:
Forests And Environment Department Gujarat
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEMTRACK E-PROCUREMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2023 11:06:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M TECH DIAGNOSTICS | - | 24-10-2023 12:18:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISE | - | 23-10-2023 18:34:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEMTRACK E-PROCUREMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : ALP,AMYLASE,CHOLINESTERASE,CKMB,CPK,GGT,GOT,GPT,LDH,ALBUMIN,BUN,CALCIUM,CREATININE,DIRECT BILIRUBIN | 204258.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : ALP,AMYLASE,CHOLINESTERASE,CKMB,CPK,GGT,GOT,GPT,LDH,ALBUMIN,BUN,CALCIUM,CREATININE,DIRECT BILIRUBIN | 238163.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M TECH DIAGNOSTICS | Item Categories : ALP,AMYLASE,CHOLINESTERASE,CKMB,CPK,GGT,GOT,GPT,LDH,ALBUMIN,BUN,CALCIUM,CREATININE,DIRECT BILIRUBIN | 249593.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1926.000 |
| AMYLASE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4260.000 |
| CHOLINESTERASE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5963.000 |
| CKMB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9030.000 |
| CPK | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2248.000 |
| GGT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2983.000 |
| GOT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2454.000 |
| GPT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2454.000 |
| LDH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4260.000 |
| ALBUMIN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1926.000 |
| BUN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1655.000 |
| CALCIUM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1926.000 |
| CREATININE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1683.000 |
| DIRECT BILIRUBIN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1926.000 |
| GLUCOSE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1101.000 |
| HDL CHOLESTROL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3473.000 |
| PHOSPHOROUS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2888.000 |
| MAGNESIUM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5963.000 |
| AMMONIA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5113.000 |
| LIPASE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4260.000 |