Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Accumulator (20 Ltrs.) As Per Plasser Part No.Hy156.03, Hydac Part No.Sb330 20 A1/112.330 A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106534533 |
|
Reference Number |
86247995 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106534533/viewNitPdf_4783881.pdf |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreHydraulic accumulator (20 liters capacity), plasser part no. hy156.03, hydac part no. sb330-20a1/112a-330a. make: plasser, hydac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic accumulator bladder. make-plasser / hydac/epe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic accumulator (32 liters capacity), plasser part no. hy156.09, hydac part no. sb330-32a1/112a-330. make: plasser, hydac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic accumulator 32l as per plasser part no. hy156.09 or hydac part no. sb 330-32a1/112-330a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic accumulator bladder (32 ltrs.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. make-plasser/rexroth/hydac/sauerdanfoss/bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. make-plasser/rexroth/hydac/sauerdanfoss/bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. make-plasser/rexroth/hydac/sauerdanfoss/bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic cylinder as per plasser part no. nzgb.080.045.0100.1. make: plasser ind
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type