Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane From Kunj Lal House Towards Karam Chand House At W.No. 7
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane From Kunj Lal House Towards Karam Chand House At W.No. 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_224914_41 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.79 /REW/K of 2023-24 Dated 04/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATHUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of lane from kunj lal house towards karam chand house at w.no. 7
Construction of lane from kunj lal house towards karam chand house at w.no. 7
Read moreConstt. of lane from shori lal house, krishan house towards rasal chand moh. w.no.6.
Constt. of lane from shori lal house, krishan house towards rasal chand moh. w.no.6.
Read moreConstt. of pacca lane kunj lal house towards hospital chandal
Constt. of pacca lane kunj lal house towards hospital chandal
Read moreConstt. of lane from pritam chand house towards nps dungara w.no.01
Constt. of lane from pritam chand house towards nps dungara w.no.01
Read moreConstruction of pacca lane with drain from meeting hall mandrera towards karam chand house via chakla
Construction of pacca lane with drain from meeting hall mandrera towards karam chand house via chakla
Read moreof your Industry type