Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Kadambur Gp 89/25 26 Jukkispark Kundanchalil Road Rennovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Kadambur Gp 89/25 26 Jukkispark Kundanchalil Road Rennovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_811130_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KGP/TN-01-10/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR KADAMBUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375448 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kadambur gp-90/25-26-ayichoth mukk mundayod road rennovation-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kadambur gp-90/25-26-ayichoth mukk mundayod road rennovation-general civil work
Read moreRetendder-annual plan-kadambur gp-78-25-26- keerthimangalam ambalam road rennovation-general civil work
Retendder-annual plan-kadambur gp-78-25-26-&#x0d keerthimangalam ambalam road&#x0d rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp-217/25-26- karippidikandi cheeppilattu kunnumbram kacherimotta road rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kadambur gp-217/25-26-&#x0d karippidikandi cheeppilattu&#x0d kunnumbram kacherimotta road&#x0d rennovation-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri road rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work retender
Annual plan 47/24 kottappadi porancheri &#x0d road rennovation in vallikkunnu &#x0d gp general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan-kadambur gp-207/25-26- arayal thara kotoor vayal road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kadambur gp-207/25-26-&#x0d arayal thara kotoor vayal road&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, koorachundu chc road rennovation-.- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-607/26-puthuppadi gp - rennovation of kannappankundu pathekkar road.-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, porali dwss rennovation.-pro.no. 248-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2025-2026 ae office rennovation - 290/26-civil work-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2025-2026 ae office rennovation - 290/26-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type