Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Step Complete. Drawing No. : Rcf S Drawing No. Cc24112, Alt. B. Matl. & Spec: As Per Drawing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106266351 |
|
Reference Number |
33243124 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106266351/viewNitPdf_4480049.pdf |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 19:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFoot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt.- b. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt. - b. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt. - b. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt. - b. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion: foot step complete. drawing no. : rcf s drawing no. cc24112, alt. - b. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drawing no. cc24112
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drg. no. cc24112, alt.- b .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drg. no. cc24112, alt.- b .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drg no. cc24112 alt b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type