Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brush Holder For Elgi Compressor Trc 1000 Dcm Elgi Part No: 3 Nbe 178900 Elgi Part No. 3 Nbe 178900 Spec: Elgi Part No. 3 Nbe 178900 .Spec:Elgi Part No. 3 Nbe 178900.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106760875 |
|
Reference Number |
04234808B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106760875/viewNitPdf_5038987.pdf |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 01:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Breather valve assy trc 1000dcm as per elgi part no. a020030
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmu/memu motor coaches, elgi make air compressor type trc-1000dcm, 54 month overhauling kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEmu/memu motor coaches, elgi make air compressor type trc-1000dcm, 36 month overhauling kit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing (skf6310) for elgi trc 1000 mn compressor as per elgi part no.-000903361.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreather assembly complete for elgi compressor trc-1000 mn to elgi part no. a020030
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc coupling for elgi make compressor type trc 1000 mnug elgi part no. 070310410.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc coupling for elgi make compressor type trc 1000 mnug. elgi part no.- 070310410.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor model trc -2507 to elgi part no. s07050
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor trc 2507 cummins to elgi part no. s07050
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir compressor model trc 1000 b elgi part no. s07003 make/brand- elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type