Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Riding Quality At Km 0/0 1/357 Of Existing Ghat Road
Description
Improvements To Riding Quality At Km 0/0 1/357 Of Existing Ghat Road Of Arulmigu Subramaniyaswamy Thirukkoil, Tiruttani.&Amp#X0d
Organisation Hindu Religious and Charitable Endowments | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRCE_557198_1
Reference
Number
RC.NO.282/2025/E3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 58000
Tender Value -
Place ARULMIGU SUBRAMANYA SWAMY TEMPLE,TIRUTTANI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=665526

Start Date May 16, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 27/05/2025

Expired 466 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.