Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hooter, Siren,Revolving Office Chair,Revolving Executive Chair,Computer Table,Office Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3867338 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.V. ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2023 11:01:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHUBHNITITRADERS | - | 02-09-2023 12:50:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 02-09-2023 12:27:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.V. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hooter, Siren,Revolving Office Chair,Revolving Executive Chair,Computer Table,Office Table | 95600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hooter, Siren,Revolving Office Chair,Revolving Executive Chair,Computer Table,Office Table | 112000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHUBHNITITRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hooter, Siren,Revolving Office Chair,Revolving Executive Chair,Computer Table,Office Table | 114900.00 | L3 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreExecutive office table,executive computer table,visitors chair,executive revolving chair,revolving
Read more
of your Industry type