Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription,Microsoft 365 Business Standard Anuual Subcription
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4081311 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Hemantkumar Sureshbhai Hadiel
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Iter India Ipr
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft office Model : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription Title : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription | 26-10-2023 11:09:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : NA Model : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription Title : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription | 25-10-2023 13:36:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | CLOUDSTRATS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : Micrrosoft Title : Microsoft 365 Business Basic | 26-10-2023 17:53:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Make : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Annual Subscription Model : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Annual Subscription Title : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Annual Subscription | 25-10-2023 21:45:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | ILIOSDIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Title : Microsoft 365 Business Basic | 26-10-2023 16:47:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | RAMTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : CFQ7TTC0LH18 Title : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription | 26-10-2023 16:43:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TECHNOFIRM SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : MICROSOFT Model : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Annual Subscription Title : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Annual Subscription | 26-10-2023 18:43:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | TIMES IT SOLUTIONS | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT Title : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription | 26-10-2023 12:42:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | ZIPCREST CONSULTING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROSOFT Model : MICROSOFT 365 BUSINESS BASIC LICENSE Title : MICROSOFT 365 BUSINESS BASIC LICENSE | 20-10-2023 00:08:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNOFIRM SOLUTIONS LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription,Microsoft 365 Business Standard Anuual Subcription | 523250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAMTON TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription,Microsoft 365 Business Standard Anuual Subcription | 555000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CLOUDSTRATS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription,Microsoft 365 Business Standard Anuual Subcription | 563500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TIMES IT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription,Microsoft 365 Business Standard Anuual Subcription | 566150.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Microsoft 365 Business Basic Anuual Subcription,Microsoft 365 Business Standard Anuual Subcription | 1032500.00 | L5 |