Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Mat 3 X2 Ft Blue,Foot Mat 4 X 2 Ft Red,Running Mat Red Runner,Microoven 20 Ltr Solo,Falcon Pol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4431835 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 01:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ananya Infotech | - | 10-01-2024 20:06:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BOON COMPUTER | - | 14-01-2024 19:05:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | - | 14-01-2024 20:25:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RISHABH SALES & SERVICES | Item Categories : Foot Mat 3 x2 ft Blue,Foot Mat 4 x 2 ft Red,Running Mat Red Runner,Microoven 20 Ltr Solo,Falcon Pol | 107710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BOON COMPUTER | Item Categories : Foot Mat 3 x2 ft Blue,Foot Mat 4 x 2 ft Red,Running Mat Red Runner,Microoven 20 Ltr Solo,Falcon Pol | 116325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ananya Infotech (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat 3 x2 ft Blue,Foot Mat 4 x 2 ft Red,Running Mat Red Runner,Microoven 20 Ltr Solo,Falcon Pol | 175599.00 | L3 |