Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Skilled And Semi Skilled Manpower For Esd Manu And Chawmanu Under Ed Manu For A Period Of 12 Month)
|
| Description |
Engagement Of 10 (Ten) Nos Skilled Manpower 32 Nos Semi Skilled Manpower For Esd Manu And 06 Nos Skilled Manpower And 16 Nos Semi Skilled Manpower For Esd Chawmanu Under Ed Manu
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_64054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT/DGM/2025-26/03 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the DGM ED Manu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=65153 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of technical assistant on outsource basis through agency for esd manu and esd chawmanu under ed manu
Engagement of technical assistant on outsource basis through for esd manu and esd chawmanu under ed manu for a period of 12 months
Read moreElectrification of pvtg household under pm janman under chawmanu rd block under ed manu
Electrification of pvtg household under pm janman under chawmanu rd block under ed manu
Read moreProviding service connection to eklabya residential school at manikpur chawmanu rd block under ed manu
Providing service connection to eklabya residential school at manikpur chawmanu rd block under ed manu
Read moreExtension of ht/lt line i/c. installation of 63/100 kva dt for segregation and providing 3-phase service connection to the different dtw schemes within the jurisdiction of esd - manu and esd - chawmanu under ed - manu, ltv., dhalai district.
Extension of ht/lt line i/c. installation of 63/100 kva dt for segregation and providing 3-phase service connection to the different dtw schemes within the jurisdiction of esd - manu and esd - chawmanu under ed - manu, ltv., dhalai district.
Read moreEngagement of unskilled and semi-skilled manpower
Engagement of 1515 unskilled and 1818 semiskilled mandays to assist in various works at works division of donimalai complex for a period of one year
Read moreEngagement of semi skilled cooking personnel ( female)
Engagement of semi skilled cooking personnel ( female) at children home for girls , nadia
Read moreWork contract for engagement of semi skilled workers for the period of two years at phps totladoh
Work contract for engagement of semi skilled workers for the period of two years at phps totladoh
Read moreEngagement of semi skilled manpower for slime pumping operation
Engagement of semi skilled manpower for slime pumping operation
Read moreEngagement of seven semi-skilled female security personnel unarmed
Engagement of seven semi-skilled female security personnel unarmed at children home for girls, nadia
Read moreEngagement of skilled and semi skilled manpower for collection, preparation of samples for analysis,
Engagement of skilled and semi skilled manpower for collection, preparation of samples for analysis,
Read moreof your Industry type