Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Elbow With P2 Hings,Felt Decron 1 Oblique 04 Inch X 54 Width,Green Stone,Plaster Of Paris
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5265812 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Dg Armed Forces Medical Service
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K R ENGINEERING CO | - | 28-08-2024 18:11:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 26-08-2024 16:37:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISCOSE AGENCIES | - | 26-08-2024 16:45:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : External Elbow with P2 hings,Felt Decron 1 oblique 04 inch x 54 width,Green Stone,Plaster of Paris | 91452.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISCOSE AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : External Elbow with P2 hings,Felt Decron 1 oblique 04 inch x 54 width,Green Stone,Plaster of Paris | 95487.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K R ENGINEERING CO (MII) | Item Categories : External Elbow with P2 hings,Felt Decron 1 oblique 04 inch x 54 width,Green Stone,Plaster of Paris | 99585.00 | L3 |