Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amrut Thrissur Corporation Koorkanchery Zonal Division 42 Amrut2.0 Water Rejuvenation In Karamukku Kulam Second Stage
|
| Description |
Amrut Thrissur Corporation&Amp#X0d
Koorkanchery Zonal Division 42&Amp#X0d
Amrut2.0 Water Rejuvenation In&Amp#X0d
Karamukku Kulam Second Stage
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_684080_30 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,02.08.24EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 2145 |
| EMD | 24300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur corporation Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064735 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying and fixing cameras at kovalam padam road division 42, koorkanchery zonal, thrissur
Supplying and fixing cameras at kovalam padam road division 42, koorkanchery zonal, thrissur corporation &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal 2022-23 project no. 669 -vettuvan kulam renovation-general civil work
General-thrissur corporation koorkanchery&#x0d zonal 2022-23 project no. 669 -vettuvan kulam&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreThrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal div 34.purchase of equipment for childrens park pro.no377/25
Thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal div 34.purchase of equipment for childrens park pro.no377/25 &#x0d
Read moreGeneral-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal div.40-s.n nagar pond side protection- general civil work
General-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal div.40-s.n nagar pond side protection- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal 2023-24 project no. 539/24 div.40 vadookkara-near chanapetta road and puthen kulam bylane road drain construction -general civil work
General-thrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal 2023-24 project no. 539/24 div.40 vadookkara-near chanapetta road and puthen kulam bylane road drain construction -general civil work
Read moreThrissur corporation koorkanchery zonal division 32 construction of compound wall at anganwadi- kanimangalam souhrida road proj. no. 502/26
Thrissur corporation&#x0d koorkanchery zonal division 32&#x0d construction of compound wall&#x0d at anganwadi- kanimangalam&#x0d souhrida road proj. no. 502/26
Read moreAmrut-2.0 -improving water supply distribution network by pipeline extension at koorkanchery , ayyanthole zones in thrissur corporation.- package -ii-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0 -improving water supply distribution&#x0d network by pipeline extension at koorkanchery , ayyanthole zones in thrissur corporation.-&#x0d package -ii-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreProjt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second
Projt no 1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10
Read moreThrissur corporation 2025-26, ollur chc second stage electrification- division-30, s0912/26-general electrical work
Thrissur corporation 2025-26,&#x0d ollur chc second stage electrification-&#x0d division-30, s0912/26-general electrical work
Read more1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10-general civil w
1539/24-thrissur coporation 2023-24 ollukara zonal-nayaranady chiradum road retaring second phase div 10-general civil w
Read moreof your Industry type