Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suspension Bush Kit,Bearing Clutch Release,Bearing Front,Bearing Dr Bevel Pinion,Armature Assembly,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5543392 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 15-11-2024 14:37:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 15-11-2024 15:54:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 15-11-2024 12:50:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE,BEARING FRONT,BEARING DR BEVEL PINION,ARMATURE ASSEMBLY, | 49016.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SPARES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE,BEARING FRONT,BEARING DR BEVEL PINION,ARMATURE ASSEMBLY, | 65202.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE,BEARING FRONT,BEARING DR BEVEL PINION,ARMATURE ASSEMBLY, | 67182.00 | L3 |