Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl 8, Development Of Ferry At Tushkhali Habil Ferry Ghat Under Korakati Gp Of Sandeshkhali Ii Panchayat Samiti Of North 24 Parganas
|
| Description |
Development Of Ferry At Tushkhali Habil Ferry Ghat Under Korakati Gp Of Sandeshkhali Ii Panchayat Samiti Of North 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632124_2 |
|
Reference Number |
N24PG/681/Engg./SDK-II |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANDESHKHALI-II PANCHAYAT SAMITI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1354964 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sl-4,development of ferry at piprakhali ferry ghat under jeliakhali gp of sandeshkhali ii panchayat samiti of north 24 parganas
Development of ferry at piprakhali ferry ghat under jeliakhali gp of sandeshkhali ii panchayat samiti of north 24 parganas
Read moreSl-22 construction of toilet at awc 190 tushkhali awc code- 19337541308 at gp-korakati under sandeshkhali-ii panchayet samiti
Sl-22 construction of toilet at awc 190 tushkhali awc code- 19337541308 at gp-korakati under sandeshkhali-ii panchayet samiti
Read moreSl-02 development of boat at dhamkahli boat ghat under bermajur-ii gp of sandeshkhali-ii panchayat samiti of north 24 parganas under tied fund of 5th sfc
Sl-02 development of boat at dhamkahli boat ghat under bermajur-ii gp of sandeshkhali-ii panchayat samiti of north 24 parganas under tied fund of 5th sfc
Read moreSl-5 construction of segregation and storage shade for swm project at korakati gram panchayet under sandeshkhali-ii panchayet samiti.
Construction of segregation and storage shade for swm project at korakati gram panchayet under sandeshkhali-ii panchayet samiti.
Read moreSl-12 sinking of mark-ii tubewell near the house of kishore sangha mouza tongtola gp sandeshkhali of sandeshkhali-ii panchayat samiti of north 24 parganas under tribal development.
Sl-12 sinking of mark-ii tubewell near the house of kishore sangha mouza tongtola gp sandeshkhali of sandeshkhali-ii panchayat samiti of north 24 parganas under tribal development.
Read moreSl-07 construction of 5 nos leach pit and silt chamber for gwm project at under sandeshkhali g.p of sandeshkhali-ii panchayat samiti of north 24 parganas under sbm g fund.
Sl-07 construction of 5 nos leach pit and silt chamber for gwm project at under sandeshkhali g.p of sandeshkhali-ii panchayat samiti of north 24 parganas under sbm g fund.
Read moreRe construction and renovation of public toilet near bhanga tushkhali adibasi f.p school under jeliakhali gp of sandeshkhali ii dev block of north 24 parganas activity id - 69407215
Re construction and renovation of public toilet near bhanga tushkhali adibasi f.p school under jeliakhali gp of sandeshkhali ii dev block of north 24 parganas activity id - 69407215
Read moreRe construction and renovation of public toilet near under bhanga tushkhali sukanta smrity f.p school jeliakhali gp of sandeshkhali ii dev block of north 24 parganas activity id - 69408439
Re construction and renovation of public toilet near under bhanga tushkhali sukanta smrity f.p school jeliakhali gp of sandeshkhali ii dev block of north 24 parganas activity id - 69408439
Read moreSl-5 construction of 58 nos. magic pit and silt chamber under sbm (g) for gwm at korakati gram panchayet under sandeshkhali-ii panchayet samiti
Construction of 58 nos. magic pit and silt chamber under sbm (g) for gwm at korakati gram panchayet under sandeshkhali-ii panchayet samiti
Read moreProviding ferry service at charjatra siddhi ferry ghat in kancharapara gp under kalyani panchayat samiti,nadia
Providing ferry service at charjatra siddhi ferry ghat in kancharapara gp under kalyani panchayat samiti,nadia
Read moreof your Industry type