Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Hiring Of Machinery For Rain Water And Sewage Disposal In Ward No 4 Division 3 A, Zone 3
|
| Description |
Estimate For Hiring Of Machinery For Rain Water And Sewage Disposal In Ward No 4 Division 3 A, Zone 3
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_449445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202528DCBC2F 5FE0 4A60 B617 DF13B9DFE18C285ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 23700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=526978 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreEstimate for hiring of machinery for rain water and sewage disposal in ward 12, division 3a under mcg
Estimate for hiring of machinery for rain water and sewage disposal in ward 12, division 3a under mcg
Read moreEstimate for hiring of machinery for rainy season for rain water and sewage disposal in ward 13, division 3a under mcg
Estimate for hiring of machinery for rainy season for rain water and sewage disposal in ward 13, division 3a under mcg
Read moreEstimate for hiring of machinery for rainy season rain water and sewage disposal 2025 in ward 24, division 4b under mcg.
Estimate for hiring of machinery for rainy season rain water and sewage disposal 2025 in ward 24, division 4b under mcg.
Read moreEstimate for operation and maintenance of sewage disposal in zone 4 for one year
Estimate for operation and maintenance of sewage disposal in zone 4 for one year
Read moreEstimate for hiring of machinery for rainy season, rainy water and sewage disposal in ward 14, division 1b under mcg.
Estimate for hiring of machinery for rainy season, rainy water and sewage disposal in ward 14, division 1b under mcg.
Read moreEstimate for hiring of machinery for rainy season, rainy water and sewage disposal in ward 27, division 3b under mcg
Estimate for hiring of machinery for rainy season, rainy water and sewage disposal in ward 27, division 3b under mcg
Read moreEstimate for hiring of machinery for sewage disposal and day to day water logging issue in ward 27, division 3b under. re-call
Estimate for hiring of machinery for sewage disposal and day to day water logging issue in ward 27, division 3b under. re-call
Read moreEstimate of desilting of sewage line of palam vihar block e, f by using bucket machine in ward no 4 division 3a zone iii under mcg
Estimate of desilting of sewage line of palam vihar block e, f by using bucket machine in ward no 4 division 3a zone iii under mcg
Read moreof your Industry type