Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of High Mast Led Street Light At Dhengasole Chowrasta More. Mouza Dhengasole,J.L N.O 402,Plot 34 Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Installation Of High Mast Led Street Light At Dhengasole Chowrasta More. Mouza Dhengasole,J.L N.O 402,Plot 34 Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-BGP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bankibandh Gram Panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of green room near football ground stage at dhengasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no-1/399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y.- 2024-25
Construction of green room near football ground stage at dhengasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no-1/399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y.- 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of high mast led street light in front gate of salboni govt i.t.i. mouza-birbhanpur,j.l n.o-413,plot-99.under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of high mast led street light in front gate of salboni govt i.t.i. mouza-birbhanpur,j.l n.o-413,plot-99.under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of high mast led street light at kotalkuli purba para. mouza-kotalkuli,j.l n.o-326,plot-110 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of high mast led street light at kotalkuli purba para. mouza-kotalkuli,j.l n.o-326,plot-110 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of high mast led street light at sundra bundh parh. mouza-sundra,j.l n.o-457,plot-58 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of high mast led street light at sundra bundh parh. mouza-sundra,j.l n.o-457,plot-58 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at middle of dhengasole a.w.c. and s.s.k. at dhengasole mouza,,bearing j.l. no-402, plot no-1399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 500lit. tank at middle of dhengasole a.w.c. and s.s.k. at dhengasole mouza,,bearing j.l. no-402, plot no-1399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of bhabani mahata at dhengasole mouza, bearingj.l no-402, plot no- 58 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of 1hp sub-merssible with 2000 lit. tank with tank holding structure near house of bhabani mahata at dhengasole mouza, bearingj.l no-402, plot no- 58 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of tarakeswar mahata to house of srimati mahata at dhanyasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no- 132, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Construction of concret drain from house of tarakeswar mahata to house of srimati mahata at dhanyasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no- 132, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of jamboni market shed at jamboni mouza, bearing j.l no-424, plot no- 01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of jamboni market shed at jamboni mouza, bearing j.l no-424, plot no- 01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction concrete drain form shyamsundar kalsar to jamuna pukur, at bansbandhi mouza, bearing j.l no- 421, plot no- 547 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction concrete drain form shyamsundar kalsar to jamuna pukur, at bansbandhi mouza, bearing j.l no- 421, plot no- 547 under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type