Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gear Coupling Fgc 11 Complete Set,Gear Coupling Fgc 10 Complete Set,Gear Coupling Fgc 9 Complete Se
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3684165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BISHNU ENTERPRISE
1466780
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. B. G ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 21:37:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BISHNU ENTERPRISE | - | 20-07-2023 21:32:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ELECTRO STEEL ENGINEERING CO | - | 28-07-2023 17:32:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | FLEXITECH INDUSTRIES | - | 13-07-2023 13:33:23 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | KAPSEK ENGINEERS PVT LTD | - | 28-07-2023 16:33:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MA TARA ENTERPRISE | - | 27-07-2023 11:57:11 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MA TARA ENTERPRISE | - | 27-07-2023 21:25:01 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gear Coupling FGC 11 complete Set | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 611786.000 |
| Gear Coupling FGC 10 complete Set | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 648759.000 |
| Gear Coupling FGC 9 complete Set | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 140155.000 |
| Gear Coupling FGC 6 complete Set | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 66080.000 |
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreGear coupling complete set,fgc 10,pilot bore without heat treatment,gear coupling complete set,fgc
Read more
Gear coupling complete set,fgc 10,pilot bore without heat treatment,gear coupling complete set,fgc
Read more
of your Industry type