Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 392/24 25 Stmarys Road Re Tarring And Re Concreting In Ward 09 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 392/24 25 Stmarys Road Re Tarring And Re Concreting In Ward 09 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/392/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126042 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-392/24-25-stmarys road re-tarring and re-concreting in ward 09-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-392/24-25-stmarys road re-tarring and re-concreting in ward 09-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25 payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor municipality-re-tarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25&#x0d payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring&#x0d concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-re-tarring concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25 thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25&#x0d thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring&#x0d and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -road re tarring and side&#x0d concreting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25 aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality - road re tarring and irish concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25&#x0d aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish&#x0d concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality -&#x0d road re tarring and irish concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-96/2023-24,pulimootil road re tarring and re concreting ward-14-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring and berm concreting
Read moreannual plan-project no-96/2023-24,pulimootil road re tarring and re concreting ward-14-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring and berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 430/25 kalapurackal thekkini road re tarring and concreting-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 430/25 kalapurackal thekkini road re tarring and concreting-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-vechur thuruthippadam road re tarring concreting in ward-16-ettumanoor municipality, project no s0409/24-general civil work
Annual plan-vechur thuruthippadam road re tarring concreting in ward-16-ettumanoor municipality, project no s0409/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type