Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Presentation And Video Conference System Setup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4644253 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHARA ENTERPRISES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : POLY Model : POLY G7500 Title : PRESENTATION AND VIDEO CONFERENCE SYSTEM SETUP | 07-03-2024 19:26:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | APOORVA IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Multi Brand Model : PRESENTATION AND VIDEO CONFERENCE SYSTEM SETUP Title : PRESENTATION AND VIDEO CONFERENCE SYSTEM SETUP | 08-03-2024 10:24:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Bagaria Agencies | Make : POLY Model : PRESENTATION AND VIDEO CONFERENCE SYSTEM SETUP Title : PRESENTATION AND VIDEO CONFERENCE SYSTEM SETUP | 07-03-2024 19:28:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | KNSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : POLY Model : POLY G7500 Title : POLY G7500 | 08-03-2024 10:28:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | LOCUZ ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : C7500, LG, Others Title : Poly G7500, LG, Others | 08-03-2024 09:14:30 | MII | Qualified |
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreSolid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Solid waste management monitoring system 2026-27
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreBreaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read morePeriodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Periodical comprehensive maintenance of cctv networking system in plant and colony
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type