Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfid Tag Tamper Proof Windshield (Ipssi Make)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3975585 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
INTELLIPLANNER SOFTWARE SYSTEM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
560500
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rajesh Raibhan Wasnik
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
South Eastern Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTELLIPLANNER SOFTWARE SYSTEM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IPSSI Model : ITP-RF-UHF-WT-01 Title : RFID TAG | 29-09-2023 17:04:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTELLIPLANNER SOFTWARE SYSTEM INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RFID Tag tamper proof Windshield (IPSSI make) | 560500.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RFID TAG | IPSSI | ITP-RF-UHF-WT-01 | 5000 | ₹ 560500.000 |