Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity: Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pd Rs 🔧 Steel Authority Of India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pd Rs With The Following Specifications: 🔹 Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pdr 174635 🔹 Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pdr 174735 🔹 Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pdr 174734 Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pd Rs Are Critical Components For Various Industrial Applications. 🗓️ Deadline: May 25, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Ministry Of Steel. Keywords: Steel Authority Of India Limited, Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pd Rs, Procurement, Ministry Of Steel, Industrial Components, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pdr 174635,Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pdr174735,Ring Labyrinth Dwn Pdr174734,Ring Labyri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/340038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MONO ENGINEERING WORKS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : RING LABYRINTH DWN PDR 174635,RING LABYRINTH DWN PDR174735,RING LABYRINTH DWN PDR174734,RING LABYRI | 27862457.62 | L1 |
| 2 | S P ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : RING LABYRINTH DWN PDR 174635,RING LABYRINTH DWN PDR174735,RING LABYRINTH DWN PDR174734,RING LABYRI | 27904105.02 | L2 |
| 3 | SAMANTA ENGINEERING WORKS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : RING LABYRINTH DWN PDR 174635,RING LABYRINTH DWN PDR174735,RING LABYRINTH DWN PDR174734,RING LABYRI | 38533954.24 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Ring labyrinth dwn pdr 174635,ring labyrinth dwn pdr174735,ring labyrinth dwn pdr174734,ring labyri
Read more
Bearing housing dwn pdr 228170,cover dwn pdr 228173,ring dwn pdr 228174,bush dwn pdr 228175,cover d
Read more
Labyrinth ring,dwn-pdr-220983,pn-2,sleeve,f-pivot bogie assly,pdr-150521r2,spacer,f-pivot bogie ass
Read more
Suspension ring dwn pdr 227640,guiding shaft dwn pdr 271285 f amlc,lock axis c45 dwn pdr 228509,sup
Read more
Labyrinth ring tg9716613563,labyrinth ring tg9716613555,labyrinth ring tg9716613520,labyrinth ring
Read more
Labyrinth ring tg9716613563,labyrinth ring tg9716613555,labyrinth ring tg9716613520,labyrinth ring
Read more
Gear wheel,dwn pdr-126306,pinion,dwn-pdr-126305,pinion w-key,dwn-pdr-227591,pinion,dwn pdr-272527,f
Read more
Gear wheel,dwn pdr-126306,pinion,dwn-pdr-126305,pinion w-key,dwn-pdr-227591,pinion,dwn pdr-272527,f
Read more
of your Industry type