Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0483 1/2023 Repairs And Improvement Work To Icds At Udayakumar Street In Division 44, Unit 11, Zone 4..
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0483 1/2023 Repairs And Improvement Work To Icds At Udayakumar Street In Division 44, Unit 11, Zone 4..
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_357582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/0483-1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0483-5/2023 repairs and improvement work to icds (c.no.70106 and 70107) at rani ammaiyar street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4..
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0483-5/2023 repairs and improvement work to icds (c.no.70106 and 70107) at rani ammaiyar street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4..
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1305/2024 aditional improvement works to icds at anbazhagan street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1305/2024 aditional improvement works to icds at anbazhagan street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1360/2024 additional improvement work to icds(c.no.12041) at gandhiji 1st street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1360/2024 additional improvement work to icds(c.no.12041) at gandhiji 1st street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4.
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1321/2024 repairs and improvement work to multipurpose hall at nattal garden 2nd street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1321/2024 repairs and improvement work to multipurpose hall at nattal garden 2nd street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0727/2023 improvement to amma unavagam at melpatti ponnappan street street in division-44,unit-11,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0727/2023 improvement to amma unavagam at melpatti ponnappan street street in division-44,unit-11,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0123/2024 construction of icds building and compound wall at karunanithi salai 2nd street in div-44, uint-11, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0123/2024 construction of icds building and compound wall at karunanithi salai 2nd street in div-44, uint-11, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0056/2024 repairs and improvement to gym at kanni koil street in division-48,unit-11,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0056/2024 repairs and improvement to gym at kanni koil street in division-48,unit-11,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1354/2024 supplying and fixing street name board at various street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1354/2024 supplying and fixing street name board at various street in division -44, unit-11, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/3646/2025-6 cmwssb roadcut restoration at thulasingam street in div - 44, unit - 11, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/3646/2025-6 cmwssb roadcut restoration at thulasingam street in div - 44, unit - 11, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0335/2024 providing silt catch pit at various street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4..
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0335/2024 providing silt catch pit at various street in dn-44,unit-11,zone-4..
Read moreof your Industry type