Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Of Embankment With Sal/Uc Ballah From H/O Gour Biswas To H/O Santosh Biswas At Balia, Sansad Xvi Under 5th Sfc Untied Fund (1st Installment) Under Silinda 1 Gp Of 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Protection Of Embankment With Sal/Uc Ballah From H/O Gour Biswas To H/O Santosh Biswas At Balia, Sansad Xvi Under 5th Sfc Untied Fund (1st Installment) Under Silinda 1 Gp Of 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-640/Silinda-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773936 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sal ballah / eucalyptus ballah piling in river embankment from house of gokul gain to chinmoy biswas house at singhi
Construction of sal ballah / eucalyptus ballah piling in river embankment from house of gokul gain to chinmoy biswas house at singhi
Read moreConstruction of mini swajal dhara beside h/o gour biswas at haripukur east (109546873)
Construction of mini swajal dhara beside h/o gour biswas at haripukur east (109546873)
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o hena biswas towards h/o rupchand paul at kamalpur sansad-xvi
Construction of black top road from h/o hena biswas towards h/o rupchand paul at kamalpur sansad-xvi
Read moreConstruction of uc ballah pilling near to ranjit das to susanta biswas at sansad shyaldanga under akaipur gp
Construction of uc ballah pilling near to ranjit das to susanta biswas at sansad shyaldanga under akaipur gp
Read moreInstallation of solar light near h/o tapan biswas, gour biswas ananda biswas at bijoypur. under mb gp under krishnaganj block apas/01/088/21/0006
Installation of solar light near h/o tapan biswas, gour biswas ananda biswas at bijoypur. under mb gp under krishnaganj block apas/01/088/21/0006
Read moreInstallation of solar light near h/o-raju biswas, machine ghar of nanda sarkar, h/o-ramkrishna biswas, h/o-dulal ghosh, h/o-lakshmikanta sarkar under ramnagar-ii gp sansad ix, i, xvi, x and viii
Installation of solar light near h/o-raju biswas, machine ghar of nanda sarkar, h/o-ramkrishna biswas, h/o-dulal ghosh, h/o-lakshmikanta sarkar under ramnagar-ii gp sansad ix, i, xvi, x and viii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o anup roy to h/o amar roy at balia purbapara under 15th fc (untied) under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o anup roy to h/o amar roy at balia purbapara under 15th fc (untied) under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Construction of cc road from h/o dilip biswas towards h/o asit biswas
Read moreImprovement of bt road from h /o basudeb biswas to h /o sunil biswas
Improvement of bt road from h /o basudeb biswas to h /o sunil biswas&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type