Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Rehabilitation, Renovation And Modernization Of Head Regulator Of Bhagtupur Minor Cum Cross Regulator At Rd 7300 Of Riarki Disty
|
| Description |
Estimate For Rehabilitation, Renovation And Modernization Of Head Regulator Of Bhagtupur&Amp#X0d
Minor Cum Cross Regulator At Rd 7300 Of Riarki Disty
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WR_132496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/24-A |
| Tender Fee | 7900 |
| EMD | 1.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sathiali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=271277 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for rehabilitation, renovation and modernization of riarki disty from rd 0-15482.
Estimate for rehabilitation, renovation and modernization of riarki disty from rd 0-15482.
Read moreConstruction of of vr bridge at rd 21000 of bhagtupur minor of riarki
Construction of of&#x0d vr bridge at rd 21000&#x0d of bhagtupur minor&#x0d of riarki
Read moreEstimate of head regulator of bazidpur minor and cross regulator at rd 115250 of ramdas disty.
Estimate of head regulator of bazidpur minor and cross regulator at rd 115250 of ramdas disty.
Read moreEstimate for renovation and modernization of head regulator khunan minor offtaking rd 40000-l of arniwala disty.
Estimate for renovation and modernization of head regulator khunan minor offtaking rd 40000-l of arniwala disty.
Read moreRegulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty., rd 35.850 tanot disty.,rd 10 navatala minor for the year 2024-25
Regulation of head cum cross regulator of rd 6.400 tanot disty., rd 35.850 tanot disty.,rd 10 navatala minor for the year 2024-25
Read moreEstimate for rehabilitation renovation and modernization of bhinder disty rd 60280-81480
Estimate for rehabilitation renovation and modernization of bhinder disty rd 60280-81480
Read moreRehablitaion, renovation and modernization of head regulator of naushera simbli minor offtaking at rd 31091 of hajipur disty.
Rehablitaion, renovation and modernization of head regulator of naushera simbli minor offtaking at rd 31091 of hajipur disty.
Read moreEstimate for rehabilitation ,renovation and modernization of dhianpur disty from rd 31293 to 63450 and raowal minor from rd 0 to 11000
Estimate for rehabilitation ,renovation and modernization of dhianpur disty from rd 31293 to 63450 and raowal minor from rd 0 to 11000
Read moreEstimate for rehabilitation ,renovation and modernization of dhianpur disty from rd -19000 to 31292 and akarpura minor from rd -0 to 18650
Estimate for rehabilitation ,renovation and modernization of dhianpur disty from rd -19000 to 31292 and akarpura minor from rd -0 to 18650
Read moreRehablitaion renovation and modernization of head regulator of dhade katwal minor cum cross regulator at rd 18725 of hajipur distributary.
Rehablitaion renovation and modernization of head regulator of dhade katwal minor cum cross regulator at rd 18725 of hajipur distributary.
Read moreof your Industry type