Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strenghthenning Of Meenachiamman Kovil Veerappan Veedu Salai At Kodiyakadu Panchayat(0/0 0/100)
|
| Description |
Strenghthenning Of Meenachiamman Kovil Veerappan Veedu Salai At Kodiyakadu Panchayat(0/0 0/100)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_380351_4 |
|
Reference Number |
RD/NGP/381/2023/a2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bdo office vedaranyam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Strenghthenning of meenachiamman kovil salai at kodiyakadu panchayat(0/0-0/260)
Read moreStrenghthenning of thethakudi south keelavelli kaliyamman kovil salai (0/150 -0/180)
Strenghthenning of thethakudi south keelavelli kaliyamman kovil salai (0/150 -0/180)
Read moreStrenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/0-0/390)
Strenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/0-0/390)
Read moreUpgradation of ayakkaranpulam3 malaiyankuthagai santhalingham veedu to veerappan veedu 0/0-0/025
Upgradation of ayakkaranpulam3 malaiyankuthagai santhalingham veedu to veerappan veedu (0/0-0/025)
Read moreStrenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/390-0/700)
Strenghthenning of sapanikadu salai at panchanathikulam west panchayat (0/390-0/700)
Read moreStrenghthenning of illanthoppu sivan koil salai at thethakudi north panchayat(0/310-0/610)
Strenghthenning of illanthoppu sivan koil salai at thethakudi north panchayat(0/310-0/610)
Read moreStrenghthenning of panayadikuthagai anganwadi salai to north side salai at katharipulam (0/0 -0/325)
Strenghthenning of panayadikuthagai anganwadi salai to north side salai at katharipulam (0/0 -0/325)
Read moreStrenghthenning of nadukadu indira colony salai in kadinelvayal panchayat
Strenghthenning of nadukadu indira colony salai in kadinelvayal panchayat
Read moreImprovement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Improvement of pushupavanam panchayat muthugoundertheru mariyamman kovil salai to postoffice salai (0/0-0/175)
Read moreStrengthenning of melakadu ayannar kovil salai in pannal panchayat ( 0/0-0/218)
Strengthenning of melakadu ayannar kovil salai in pannal panchayat ( 0/0-0/218)
Read moreof your Industry type