Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Hardware Items And Allied Accessories For Sel Engine Pump In E And M Division Najafgarh Zone. Ee (E And M) V/Ngz/Mcd/2025 26/05/01
|
| Description |
Provision Of Hardware Items And Allied Accessories For Sel Engine Pump In E And M Division Najafgarh Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_240846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE (E and M)-V/NGZ/MCD/2025-26/05 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17090 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274371 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of hardware items and other allied accessories for sel engine pump sets for e and m west zone, mcd
Provision of hardware items and other allied accessories for sel engine pump sets for e and m west zone, mcd
Read moreServicing/repairing of diesel engine pump sets under (e and m)/ngz division, mcd.
Servicing/repairing of diesel engine pump sets under (e and m)/ngz division, mcd.
Read moreSupply of pvc and cotton hose pipes along with allied accessories for e and m division najafgarh zone. ee (e and m)-v/ngz/mcd/2025-26/06/01
Supply of pvc and cotton hose pipes along with allied accessories for e and m division najafgarh zone.
Read moreProvision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in najafgarh model village in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone eee/ngz/mcd/2023-2024/45-08
Provision of lighting arrangement at dark spots in najafgarh model village in ward no 127 under najafgarh zone
Read moreDeployment of staff for e and m division under najafgarh zone, mcd.
Deployment of staff for e and m division under najafgarh zone, mcd.
Read moreProvision of boom barriers at various cghs societies and residential pockets in dwarka under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2025-26/69
Provision of boom barriers at various cghs societies and residential pockets in dwarka under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2025-26/69
Read moreEe (m-iv)-ngz/mcd/2026-27/01
Work of repairing work of improvement (tile work, aluminium work sanitary work etc.) of homoeopathic dispensary, uphc at mansaram park in village matiala in ward no. 122/ngz.
Read moreEe (m-iv)-ngz/mcd/2026-27/04
Imp dev of road and drain by pdg rmc from ticket reservation to rahul model school in railway road ward no. 138, sadhnagar/ngz
Read moreEe (m-iv)-ngz/mcd/2026-27/05
Improvement/development of road and drain from h.no. 327 to 319, h.no.329 to 338, h.no.347 to 339, h.no.319 to 295, h.no.255 to 270 and h.no.436 to 421 by pdg. rmc, brick work, precast rcc slab etc in b-block. jj colony, sector-15. ward 123, kakrola/
Read moreMcd/ee(m-iv)ngz/3599/2024/22
Remolding of rcc box drain from hoshiyar singh house to transarmer in dariyapur village in ward no. 125 chhawla/ngz.
Read moreof your Industry type