Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No. 56, 1220, 1291 And1300 (Occupied House) (Type Xii Jd) Sector 23 Chandigarh (Total 04 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/ 2025/ 24092).
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No. 56, 1220, 1291 And1300 (Occupied House) (Type Xii Jd) Sector 23 Chandigarh (Total 04 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No. W4/ 2025/ 24092).
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_83012_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/TN-259 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107542 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Renovation of house no.56,1220,1291,1300 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24092)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 56, 1220, 1291, 1300 (occupied house) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh (04 nos houses)
Renovation of house no. 56, 1220, 1291, 1300 (occupied house) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh (04 nos houses)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Renovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Renovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Read moreRenovation of house no. 66, 1295, 1457, 1513 (occupied houses) (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (04 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/ 2025/ 25083).
Renovation of house no. 66, 1295, 1457, 1513 (occupied houses) (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (04 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/ 2025/ 25083).
Read moreRenovation of house no 1410, 1470 occupied house type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh 2 nos. houses ibm scheme no w4/2024/23435
Renovation of house no 1410, 1470 occupied house type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh 2 nos. houses ibm scheme no w4/2024/23435
Read moreRenovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Renovation of house no 233,241,258,1243 (occupied house) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 04 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no w4/2025/24065)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 232,1290,1501 (occupied houses ) (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (3 nos houses ) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/22994) renovation of house no.
Renovation of house no. 232,1290,1501 (occupied houses ) (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (3 nos houses ) (ibm scheme no. w4/2024/22994)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 68 and 1492 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24729)
Renovation of house no. 68 and 1492 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 02 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24729)
Read moreRenovation of houses no. 41,1378,1425,1452, 1453 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24730)
Renovation of houses no. 41,1378,1425,1452, 1453 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24730)
Read moreof your Industry type