Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Asphalting To Sh 10 To Mudhol Yeragera (Andra Border) Road In Raichur Taluk. Job No. Crif Knt 2023 24 224
|
| Description |
Re Asphalting To Sh 10 To Mudhol Yeragera (Andra Border) Road In Raichur Taluk.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_827840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/NH/CTA/CRIF/2024-25/607 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raichur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869917 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreAnuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Anuual maintenance of to id halli to andra border via janakaloti, hosaetakaloti oblapura checkadalvatta, vitlapura road from ch 0.00 to 4.00 , 4.40 to 9.70, 11.45 to 15.20 km, in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreRe-asphalting raichur to singanodi gadwal road in raichur taluka. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-225 and re-asphalting to yermarus-dongarampur road in raichur taluk. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-226
Re-asphalting raichur to singanodi gadwal road in raichur taluka. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-225 and re-asphalting to yermarus-dongarampur road in raichur taluk. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-226
Read moreRe-asphalting to sh-128 deodurga- amarapur-ayyanoor- walaballary road from ch 50.00 to 59.980, manvi taluk, raichur district. job no. crif-knt-2023-24-220
Re-asphalting to sh-128 deodurga- amarapur-ayyanoor- walaballary road from ch 50.00 to 59.980, manvi taluk, raichur district.
Read moreResurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 247
Resurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 247
Read moreResurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 247
Resurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023 24 247
Read moreResurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023-24-247
Resurfacing of gunjuru mugaluru road in anekal taluk job no crif knt 2023-24-247
Read moreRe-asphalting to sh-61 mangoli-bichali road in manvi taluka job no. crif-knt-2023-24-221
Re-asphalting to sh-61 mangoli-bichali road in manvi taluka job no. crif-knt-2023-24-221
Read moreof your Industry type