Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Asphalting Of Isavali Guravwadi Road V R 147 Tal Lanja
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Asphalting Of Isavali Guravwadi Road V R 147 Tal Lanja
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RATNA_1185935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RZP/WD-Ratnagiri/E-Ten OPEN-05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lanja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2057721 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and asphalting of isavali panore boudhwadi road tal lanja dist ratnagiri year 2025
Strengthening and asphalting of isavali panore boudhwadi road tal lanja dist ratnagiri year 2025
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of panore isavali main road to survewadi road tal lanja year 2025 (ueeng only)
Strengthening and asphalting of panore isavali main road to survewadi road
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of math teliwadi road tal lanja year 2023-24
Strengthening and asphalting of math teliwadi road tal lanja year 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of prajima 62 to kherawse nursery road vr 150 tal lanja
Strengthening and asphalting of prajima 62 to kherawse nursery road vr 150 tal lanja
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of gawane ramanewadi kurne road vr 25 tal - lanja dist ratnagiri
Strengthening and asphalting of gawane ramanewadi kurne road vr 25 tal - lanja dist ratnagiri
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of khawadi jakadevi temple road, tal - lanja, dist - ratnagiri (ueeng only)
Strengthening and asphalting of khawadi jakadevi temple road
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of veravali ram mandir to veravali kh odr 101 connecting road v r 63 tal lanja (for unemployed engineers only)
Strengthening and asphalting of veravali ram mandir to veravali kh odr 101 connecting road v r 63 tal lanja (for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting at gavane rewalewadi to rewalewadi karambalewadi jod road vr 292 tal - lanja dist - ratnagiri
Strengthening and asphalting at gavane rewalewadi to rewalewadi karambalewadi jod road vr 292 tal - lanja dist - ratnagiri
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of mdr 63 to rawari bhosalewadi road vr 8 km.0/500 to2/200 tal lanja
Strengthening and asphalting of mdr 63 to rawari bhosalewadi road vr 8 km.0/500 to2/200 tal lanja
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of devadhe guravwadi to navlai tempal road for the year 2022-2023
Strengthening and asphalting of devadhe guravwadi to navlai tempal road for the year 2022-2023
Read moreof your Industry type