Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And M O To Bhatwari Hingwala Gawas Road Km 0.0 To 7.0
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying Renewal Coat And Pot Holes Between Km Rd. 2.0 To 4.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-AB-23-24-9858-9957 dt. 20.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreM/o drain (m/o drain and covering of drain on 45.00 mtr wide road along expressway from underpass sector 126 to shani mandir sector 127) noida
M/o drain (m/o drain and covering of drain on 45.00 mtr wide road along expressway from underpass sector 126 to shani mandir sector 127) noida
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAr and m o to bhatwari hingwala gawas road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying renewal coat and pot holes between km rd. 2.0 to 4.500
Read moreAr and mo to bhatwari hingwala gawas road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh providing and laying renewal coat and pot holes between km rd. 2.0 to 4.500
Read moreAr mo bhatwari hingwala gawas road k.m. 0.0 to 7.00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 6.00 to 6.077.50
Read moreRr damages on bhatwari hingwala road km 0.0 to 7.0
Sh c o r wall in wire crate at rd. 3.810 to 3.840)
Read moreof your Industry type