Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anchor Double Strap (Ri No 5030) & Anchor Loop (5008)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106430452 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245408 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106430452/viewNitPdf_4666874.pdf |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreAnchor double strap complete assembly confirming to rdso drg. eti/ohe/p/5030 rev-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor double strap assembly of part no. 5031
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor double strap(5031) complete with fasteners as described in rdso drg no. eti/ohe/p/5030 (rev-c), str no.-core/str/19.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuy rod double strap assembly (150/250) ri no. 5222
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor double strap (part no.5031 and 261 with pin and fasteners) assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor double strap (ri no. 5031) assembly complete with fasteners as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/5030 rev. c and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev. 1 & eti/ohe/13(4/84) with a&c slip no. 1 to 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type