Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuse Sc With Microsw 630 A 1250 V Mp: 168 Mm
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5402978
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 16, 2024 14:44
End Date
Expired 26/09/2024

Expired 710 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Bhaskar Reddy Kasireddy
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARIHANT ELECTRICALS Make : MERSEN Model : L302483 J310002 Title : FUSE SC WITH MICROSW 630A 1250V MP: 168MM 03-10-2024 11:27:34 MII Qualified
2 KREATRONIX ELECTRIC PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Eaton / Bussmann Model : 170M5219 + 170H0069 (FUSE 630A 1250V + MICROSWITCH Title : FUSE SC WITH MICROSW 630A 1250V MP: 168MM 03-10-2024 16:45:15 MII Qualified
3 RAJHANS AND CO Make : NA Model : FUSE SC WITH MICROSW 630A 1250V MP: 168MM Title : FUSE SC WITH MICROSW 630A 1250V MP: 168MM 30-09-2024 16:17:23 MII Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise