Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
396 Dalava Madam Manapuram Drainage And Csi Church Road Covering Slab Ward 31
|
| Description |
396 Dalava Madam Manapuram Drainage And Csi Church Road Covering Slab Ward 31
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622800_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW1-11621/23 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAYAMKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
396 dalava madam manapuram drainage and csi church road covering slab ward 31
396 dalava madam manapuram drainage and csi church road covering slab ward 31
Read moreGeneralfund - drainage periyar nagar csi church
Construction of drainage at 14th ward periyar nagar csi church opposite road to ragobath nagar
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreDrainage covering slab-
Drainage covering slab- kokenppara road in div 4 pallikunnu zonal kannur corporaton-
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage covering slab
Providing drainage covering slab&#x0d at school zone at engapuzha kakkavayal&#x0d kannappankundu west kaithapoyil road&#x0d between km 0/350 to 0/800-road between km&#x0d 0/350 to 0/800-general civil work
Read moreCovering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Covering slab for drainage channels at kanyapur
Read moreValiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab div 9 feroke municipality
valiyorappadi road concrete kizhakke vailatt anchukandam footpath drainage cum covering slab pullamthara drainage cum covering slab
Read moreConstruction of drainage at csi church road in thalaivankottai panchayat in vasudevanallur panchayat union
Construction of drainage at csi church road in thalaivankottai panchayat in vasudevanallur panchayat union
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro no151/23-mallyas line drainage and covering slab construction in ward 31
Mallyas line drainage and covering slab construction in ward-31
Read moreof your Industry type