Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Garhi To Gathyal Morh Jk14 490 Block Udhampur Distt Udhampur
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Garhi To Gathyal Morh Jk14 490 Block Udhampur Distt Udhampur
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_137812_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/DIV/UDH-I/35 OF 2024-25 Dated 02-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 49900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Sub Division Udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215745 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from garhi to gathyal morh package no jk14490 block udhampur district udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from garhi to gathyal morh package no jk14490 block udhampur district udhampur
Read morePermanent restoration of road from garhi to gathyal morh package no jk14490 block udhampur district udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from garhi to gathyal morh package no jk14490 block udhampur district udhampur
Read moreTemporary restoration pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14 695 jk14 490 jk14 663 jk14 279 jk14 358 jk14 274 jk14 02
Temporary restoration pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14 695 jk14 490 jk14 663 jk14 279 jk14 358 jk14 274 jk14 02
Read morePermanent restoration on road fromgathyal morh to salara pkg no jk14 663
Permanent restoration on road fromgathyal morh to salara pkg no jk14 663
Read morePermanent restoration on road from block boundary udhampur to gangera pkg no jk14 717
Permanent restoration on road from block boundary udhampur to gangera pkg no jk14 717
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l033-udhampur block boundary kainthgali to kounti, jk14-588, length-8.800 kms
Permanent restoration of road from l033-udhampur block boundary kainthgali to kounti, jk14-588, length-8.800 kms
Read moreTemporary restoration pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14624 jk14 280 jk14 360 jk14 281 jk14 196 jk14 282 jk14 356 jk14 379
Temporary restoration pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14624 jk14 280 jk14 360 jk14 281 jk14 196 jk14 282 jk14 356 jk14 379
Read morePermanent restoration of road from barigarh to mela package no. jk14-597, length 3.750 km block-khoon district-udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from barigarh to mela package no. jk14-597, length 3.750 km block-khoon district-udhampur
Read morePermanent restoration of road from pathwar to thathi package no. jk14-599, length 3.700 km block-khoon district-udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from pathwar to thathi package no. jk14-599, length 3.700 km block-khoon district-udhampur
Read morePermanent restoration of road from kirmoo to plassian package no. jk14-7008, length 7.500 km block-ramnagar, district-udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from kirmoo to plassian package no. jk14-7008, length 7.500 km block-ramnagar, district-udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type