Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Long Term Mitigation Measures For 17 Nos. Of Blackspot Locations On Nh 27 In The State Of Wb
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Long Term Mitigation Measures For 17 Nos. Of Blackspot Locations On Nh 27 In The State Of Wb
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_236312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO-KOL/DPR/BS/NH-27/Jalpaiguri |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalpaiguri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=268072 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report, detailed estimates , design and drawings for flood protection works and restoring the original width of hunsikatti halla a major tributary of tupparihalla along the banks of govankoppa, hebballi, kavalageri, kanakoor, talvayi and vanahalli village of dharwad taluk
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for the work of restoration measures for fatehnagar flyover
Consultancy services for investigation, non destructive testing, rehabilitation methodologies and preparation of dpr for the work of restoration measures for fatehnagar flyover (balkampet temple road to fatehnagar road and fatehnagar flyover junction to sanathnagar road) include footpath, medians and ducts.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr of farakka raiganj section of nh-12 (old nh-34) for long term mitigation measures of black spots ids wb-04-52-bs and wb-03-73-bs and construction of service road at sujapur area in the state of west bengal
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr of farakka raiganj section of nh-12 (old nh-34) for long term mitigation measures of black spots ids wb-04-52-bs and wb-03-73-bs and construction of service road at sujapur area in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for
 widening to 2-lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 to 41 of nh-133a in the
 state of jharkhand on epc mode including bridges, land acquisition, forest
 clearance and utility shifting etc.
Read moreConsultancy services of authority engineer for haridwar nagina section of nh 74 including eup mitigation measures
Consultancy services of authority engineer for four laning of haridwar nagina section of nh 74 including eup mitigation measures
Read moreof your Industry type