Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.3 Rajiv Nagar 1st Main Street (158003 R085), Rajiv Nagar 5th Cross Street (158003 R090), Rajiv Nagar 6th Cross Street (158003 R091), Rajiv Nagar 9th Cross Street (158003 R094), Rajiv Nagar 10th Cross Street (158003 R095)
Description
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.3 Rajiv Nagar 1st Main Street (158003 R085), Rajiv Nagar 5th Cross Street (158003 R090), Rajiv Nagar 6th Cross Street (158003 R091), Rajiv Nagar 9th Cross Street (158003 R094), Rajiv Nagar 10th Cross Street (158003 R095)
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MAWS_442823_1
Reference
Number
0092-02/2024/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 75000
Tender Value -
Place KANGEYAM MUNICIPAL AREAS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527065

Start Date March 06, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.