Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 220/132 Kv Non Scada Operated Ais Switchyard Along With Associated Equipment Of Dtps, Htpp, Kasimpur, Aligarh For Two Years
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 220/132 Kv Non Scada Operated Ais Switchyard Along With Associated Equipment Of Dtps, Htpp, Kasimpur, Aligarh For Two Years
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RVUNL_967549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-43/OMC-IV/EMD-I/DTPS / HTPP/2024-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, OMC-IV,DTPS, HTPP, Kasimpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1690222 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreMaintenance of 220-132 kv non -scada operated ais switchyard along with associated equipment of dtps htpp kasimpur
Maintenance of 220/132 kv non -scada operated ais switchyard along with associated equipment of dtps, htpp, kasimpur, aligarh for two years
Read moreOverhauling maintenance of ht motors of 2x250 mw dtps htpp kasimpur aligarh
Overhauling maintenance of ht motors of 2x250 mw dtps htpp kasimpur aligarh
Read moreMaintenance of ht lt switchgear including electrical maintenance of esp of dtps htpp kasimpur aligarh
Maintenance of ht lt switchgear including electrical maintenance of esp of dtps htpp kasimpur aligarh
Read moreMaintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh
Maintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh
Read moreMaintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250 mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh
Maintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250 mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh
Read moreMaintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250 mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh
Maintenance of generator and its associated auxiliaries, excitation system, grp of 2x250 mw, dtps, htpp, aligarh.
Read moreOperation of the lifts, dtps, htps, kasimpur aligarh
Operation of the lifts, dtps, htps, kasimpur aligarh
Read moreConstruction of mcr building of 220/132kv switchyard, 9 nos. kiosk and cable trench and associated works inside switchyard area of ctps, htps, kasimpur (aligarh)
Construction of mcr building of 220/132kv switchyard, 9 nos. kiosk and cable trench and associated works inside switchyard area of ctps, htps, kasimpur (aligarh)
Read moreConstruction of mcr building of 220/132kv switchyard, 9 nos. kiosk and cable trench and associated works inside switchyard area of ctps, htps, kasimpur (aligarh)
Construction of mcr building of 220/132kv switchyard, 9 nos. kiosk and cable trench and associated works inside switchyard area of ctps, htps, kasimpur (aligarh)
Read moreof your Industry type